Diretoria
Presidente Valdemar José Cequinel
Vice-Presidente Walter Senhorinho
Diretor Financeiro Suplente Wilmar Siqueira José Luiz Benzi
Diretor Adm/Patrimonial Suplente Oscar Aranha Luiz Tadeu Garbi da Silva
Diretor de Sedes Suplente Joaquim Roberto Risquetti Romero Sônia Ruiz Pereira
Diretor Esportivo Suplente José Olinto Amaral de Oliveira Adalton Aparecido Meneghetti
Diretor Sócio-Cultural Suplente Sergio Aparecido Agostini
Diretor Com. Rel. Mercadológicas Suplente Alcione Antônio Alves dos Santos Sirlei de Fátima Travenssoli
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Conselheiro(a) Rosaldo Nascimento Fonseca
Conselheiro(a) Yara D'Amico
Conselheiro(a) José Roberto de Carvalho
Conselheiro(a) Antonio C. Biscaia Neto
Conselheiro(a) Hamilton Borges de Sampaio
Conselheiro(a) Marivone Zibetti
CONSELHO FISCAL
Conselheiro(a) Pedro Pereira Cardoso
Conselheiro(a) Julio Cezar Rodrigues
Conselheiro(a) Sérgio José Morais
Suplente Moacir José Tonin
Suplente José Lopes da Silva
Suplente Antonio Carlos Galvão
SUB-SEDE UMUARAMA
Diretor Geral José Abel do Amaral França
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Antonio Arruda Ademar Heck
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Manoel Gomes Pessoa Derci Nickel Picolo
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Maurilio Franciscato Milton Reis Silva
SUB-SEDE TELÊMACO BORBA
Diretor Geral Waldomiro Bereza
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Amauri Barbosa dos Santos Eldenir Scheidt
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Osni Antonio Tavares Jane Lúcia de Oliveira
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Osmar Kluczkovski Arival Antonio Alberti
SUB-SEDE FOZ DO IGUAÇU
Diretor Geral Adelar Felipetti
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Ezidio Oro Elizabete Lira Baumgartner
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Luiz Acosta Carlos Paredes
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Adão Rotta de Figueiredo Nelson Ricardo Fazolo
SUB-SEDE CASCAVEL
Diretor Geral Liliane Greca Pedrosa
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Odeniro Zanin Gilberto Antônio Gongoleski
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Marilda das Neves Antunes José Antônio Bagnara
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Ivone Maria Ferroni Célio Darci Michelon
SUB-SEDE CAMPO MOURÃO
Diretor Geral Nilson de Melo
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Valmir João Peloi Nelson Ribczuk
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Macir Rodrigo da Costa Demetrio Paitach
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente João Lino Bispo João Vieira Sobrinho
SUB-SEDE LONDRINA
Diretor Geral José Amauri Pelincer
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Naudinei Bianchine Vera Lúcia Farias de Oliveira
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Roberto Benedito Coelho Ademir Toshio Ochiro
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Marco Aurélio Alves José Batista de Oliveira Neto
SUB-SEDE MARINGÁ
Diretor Geral Antonio Benedito Zangari
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Haroldo Pelegrini Daniel Casarin
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Darci Donizetti Rossi Amauri Villela Magalhães
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Carlos Alberto Pereira Francisco Correia de Aguiar