Diretoria
Presidente Valdemar José Cequinel
Vice-Presidente Walter Senhorinho
Diretor Financeiro Suplente Wilmar Siqueira José Luiz Benzi
Diretor Adm/Patrimonial Suplente Eliseo Sachi Conde Luiz Tadeu Garbi da Silva
Diretor de Sedes Suplente Joaquim Roberto Risquetti Romero Mario Noboru Uyemura
Diretor Esportivo Suplente José Olinto Amaral de Oliveira Flávio Antonio Fornari
Diretor Sócio-Cultural Suplente Sergio Aparecido Agostini Paulo Roberto Pucci
Diretor Com. Rel. Mercadológicas Suplente Alcione Antônio Alves dos Santos Sônia Ruiz
CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO
Conselheiro(a) Suplente Haroldo Pelegrini Yolanda Yoshie Kameo Miura
Conselheiro(a) Suplente Rosaldo Nascimento Fonseca Cleonice B. Gonçalves de Brito
Conselheiro(a) Suplente Yara D'Amico Varzi Silva
Conselheiro(a) Antonio C. Biscaia Neto
Conselheiro(a) Oscar Aranha
Conselheiro(a) Marivone Zibetti
Suplente
Suplente
Suplente
CONSELHO FISCAL
Conselheiro(a) Suplente Pedro Pereira Cardoso João Sollak
Conselheiro(a) Suplente Julio Cezar Rodrigues José Lopes da Silva
Conselheiro(a) Suplente Sérgio José Morais Carlos Antonio Barros
Suplente
Suplente
Suplente
SUB-SEDE UMUARAMA
Diretor Geral Manoel Gomes Pessoa
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Antonio Arruda Valdecir Puerari
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente José Abel do Amaral França Derci Nickel Picolo
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Clodival Batistela Antonio Sanches Correia
SUB-SEDE TELÊMACO BORBA
Diretor Geral Waldomiro Bereza
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Amauri Barbosa dos Santos Eldenir Scheidt
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Osni Antonio Tavares Jane Lúcia de Oliveira
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Osmar Kluczkovski Arival Antonio Alberti
SUB-SEDE FOZ DO IGUAÇU
Diretor Geral Luiz Acosta
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Nelson Ricardo Fazolo Elizabete Lira Baumgartner
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Maria Ramos de Oliveira Canal Rita Tonelli Junior
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Carlos Paredes João Cirino Leme
SUB-SEDE CAMPO MOURÃO
Diretor Geral Nilson de Melo
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Valmir João Peloi Nelson Ribczuk
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Macir Rodrigo da Costa Demetrio Paitach
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente João Lino Bispo João Vieira Sobrinho
SUB-SEDE LONDRINA
Diretor Geral Naudinei Bianchine
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente José Amauri Pelincer Vera Lúcia Farias de Oliveira
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Alécio Francisco Ademir Toshio Ochiro
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Marco Aurélio Alves José Batista de Oliveira Neto
SUB-SEDE MARINGÁ
Diretor Geral Antonio Benedito Zangari
Diretor Patrimonial Suplente Adalton Aparecido Meneghetti Djalmes de Oliveira
Diretor Adm / Financeiro Suplente Darci Donizetti Rossi Sergio Antunes Ribeiro
Diretor Sócio-Esportivo Suplente Gilberto Aparecido de Souza Pedro Degan